OT Systems

Join E-News

SFP Modules

SFP-S1-C

100M / Multimode / WDM 1-fiber / LC / TX:1310nm / RX:1550nm / 1km

General -

  • 100M
  • Multimode WDM 1-fiber
  • LC Connector
  • Wavelength TX:1310nm RX:1550nm
  • Max. Distance 1km
  • Operating Temperature: -40°C~75°C (-40°F~167°F)

Ordering Information -

Available Model Description
SFP-S1-C 100M / Multimode / WDM 1-fiber / LC
  • Accessories Products Datasheet Pack
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD
  • 2019 Industrial Ethernet & Networking Products Catalog
  • 09 Oct 2018
  • DOWNLOAD
  • 2016 Product Selection Guide
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD