OT Systems

Join E-News

SFP Modules

SMFP3151-13-225F

1G / Multimode / 2-fiber / LC / 1310nm / 1km

General -

  • 1Gbps
  • Multimode 2-fiber
  • LC Connector
  • Wavelength 1310nm
  • Max. Distance 1km
  • Operating Temperature: -40°C~75°C (-40°F~167°F)

Ordering Information -

Available Model Description
SMFP3151-13-225F 1G / Multimode / 2-fiber / LC
  • Accessories Products Datasheet Pack
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD
  • 2016 Industrial Ethernet & Networking Products Catalog
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD
  • 2016 Product Selection Guide
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD