OT Systems

Join E-News

SFP Modules

SSPS3201-13-155

10G / Single-mode / 2-fiber / LC / 1310nm / 10km

General -

  • 10Gbps
  • Singlemode 2-fiber
  • LC Connector
  • Wavelength 1310nm
  • Max. Distance 10km
  • Operating Temperature is 0°C~70°C (32°F~158°F)

Ordering Information -

Available Model Description
SSPS3201-13-155 10G / Single-mode / 2-fiber / LC
  • Accessories Products Datasheet Pack
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD
  • 2016 Industrial Ethernet & Networking Products Catalog
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD
  • 2016 Product Selection Guide
  • 27 May 2016
  • DOWNLOAD